Don Richardson

Name
Don Richardson
Position
Vice
Current Team
Petreman
Past Teams
Bolton, Ferguson, Stockdale, Wheeldon, Wheeldon
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Wheeldon33145482428
Fall 2016Bolton22025231715
Fall 2017Ferguson60057293117
Fall 2018Petreman110161487
Winter 2016Wheeldon43054413026
Winter 2017Stockdale23036332020
Total-18121233188130113

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201533145482428
Fall 201622025231715
Fall 201760057293117
Fall 2018110161487
Winter 201643054413026
Winter 201723036332020
Total18121233188130113
Bookmark the permalink.