Julie Tufts

Name
Julie Tufts
Position
Lead, Second, Vice
Current Team
Tufts
Past Teams
Jewett, Tufts, Tufts, Tufts, Tufts, Tufts
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Jewett23030462117
Fall 2016Tufts33032352424
Fall 2017Tufts15030491928
Fall 2018Tufts11120201212
Winter 2016Tufts51153392927
Winter 2017Tufts14029361821
Winter 2018Tufts24043482225
Total-15212237273145154

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201523030462117
Fall 201633032352424
Fall 201715030491928
Fall 201811120201212
Winter 201651153392927
Winter 201714029361821
Winter 201824043482225
Total15212237273145154
Bookmark the permalink.