Kerri Poulin

Name
Kerri Poulin
Position
Lead
Current Team
Petreman
Past Teams
Parna, Llik 2 Kill, Petreman, Wheeldon, Wheeldon
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Wheeldon33145482428
Fall 2016Llik 2 Kill11125211212
Fall 2017Petreman33048422522
Winter 2016Wheeldon42048322721
Winter 2017Parna110161788
Winter 2018Petreman12230381723
Total-13124212198113114

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201533145482428
Fall 201611125211212
Fall 201733048422522
Winter 201642048322721
Winter 2017110161788
Winter 201812230381723
Total13124212198113114
Bookmark the permalink.