Anita Imrie

Name
Anita Imrie
Position
Lead, Second, Vice
Current Team
Tufts
Past Teams
Bolton, Bolton, Hatfield, Parna, Stockdale
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2016, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2016Hatfield21126331418
Fall 2018Bolton12020291113
Winter 2016Parna22352582529
Winter 2017Stockdale020111779
Winter 2018Bolton02333391821
Winter 2019Tufts20017897
Total-7971591848497

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201621126331418
Fall 201812020291113
Winter 201622352582529
Winter 2017020111779
Winter 201802333391821
Winter 201920017897
Total7971591848497
Bookmark the permalink.