Hatfield_Winter2019

Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Winter 2019
Home
Norwood Curling Club

Thursday Night Full League

#PlayerPositionTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
1Adam KennedyVice110112279
2Aileen WheeldonSecond65183764646
3Amber FlynnLead, Second36048802743
4Amelia ArgueLead21129291517
5Andrea HicksLead, Second52048482828
6Andrew DiamondLead02328391722
7Anita ImrieLead, Second, Vice89716319387102
8Art LangloisLead41258333322
9Ashley ParsonsVice65192945140
10Bernie TaylorSecond30244262612
11Bill DemoeSkip44362643643
12Bob LackeySecond, Skip, Vice12801421267879
13Brian BoltonSkip19163272264152148
14Brittany TuftsLead101211541549291
15Carl BaxSkip, Vice62066374122
16Carly EaglesSpare0000000
17Carolyn VardyVice51001051105660
18Carolyn WannamakerVice53379634246
19Chad JoliceaurLead110112279
20Chris JohnsonLead43047562729
21Cyndee DenneyLead72288635236
22Dallas TaylorLead, Second1100541063155
23Dan HeffernanLead, Second43048592729
24Dan MartinSecond841102775150
25Derek HatfieldSkip28105355265190148
26Don RichardsonVice18121233188130113
27Donna MastersLead31150282613
28Ed ReidSecond3101661154354
29Ersie CornishLead4100691134552
30Finn MacdonaldSecond3120761354672
31Gary JamesSecond, Vice23124289261160148
32Hailey TuftsLead4100901095060
33Haydn McBrideLead31029201913
34Ian PetremanSkip16173271265139145
35Isaac HerbertSpare0000000
36Isaac SuttonSpare0000000
37James ArnoldSpare, Vice63176614138
38James CoutureSpare0000000
39Jason FergusonSkip17501801259976
40Jeff GibsonSecond31150282613
41Jeff HoekstraLead51056233216
42Jeff SillaotsSecond, Skip11141175177103104
43John DesbiensSpare0000000
44Jonathan AgatonVice38063963949
45Josh RaycroftLead, Second42164453422
46Julie TuftsLead, Second, Vice15222246282148159
47Justin TrumpickasLead010038862950
48Katherine EnglishLead32037302216
49Katy CorriganLead23137512126
50Kendall HaddowLead32146412424
51Kerri PoulinLead15124230210124119
52Larissa NituchLead32037302218
53Laura AndersonLead, Second, Vice11641641368681
54Lauren SharkeyVice2387306233168132
55Mark HulsmanSecond110050913453
56Martina FurrerLead, Second9162170204100112
57Matt CunninghamSecond24137512126
58Matthew BoltonLead31034271814
59Matthew PurvisSecond32037302218
60Mike ParnaSkip5243179280101150
61Nancy OutwaterVice55179824442
62Neil StockdaleSkip147320113311279
63Nicholas JonesSecond43066522827
64Pat JewettSkip65194964942
65Patina BurnsLead2002410106
66Paul WilsonSecond74089694739
67Rachele FischerLead71321321767699
68Ric ThorpeSecond82294685738
69Ron TuftsSecond, Skip16213265289153162
70Ryan UnsworthSkip37046693333
71Sam CoxwellSkip3100711114458
72Sarah ParnaVice423215725988139
73Scott WillsSecond4100901095060
74Shannon LackeyLead54058553634
75Sherry WilsonVice31150282613
76Sue CornishSecond, Vice7921091206563
77Tamara CowieLead, Second660106874945
78Tamara DolanLead15034491927
79Taylor HodgesSecond22129371822
80Tegan McWhirterLead, Second11122231112
81Todd PayneSkip, Vice42149503223
82Tyler WheeldonSkip76199895454
83Wes GreenwoodLead, Second21129291417

Results

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Thursday Night Mixed
Winter 2019

Bookmark the permalink.