Brian Bolton

Name
Brian Bolton
Position
Skip
Current Team
Bolton
Past Teams
Bolton, Bolton, Bolton, Bolton, Bolton, Bolton, Bolton
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Bolton52055413223
Fall 2016Bolton22025231715
Fall 2017Bolton33041402325
Fall 2018Bolton13022371319
Winter 2016Bolton42054402521
Winter 2017Bolton31034271814
Winter 2018Bolton03333492027
Winter 2019Bolton011816610
Total-18174272273154154

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201552055413223
Fall 201622025231715
Fall 201733041402325
Fall 201813022371319
Winter 201642054402521
Winter 201731034271814
Winter 201803333492027
Winter 2019011816610
Total18174272273154154
Bookmark the permalink.