Derek Hatfield

Name
Derek Hatfield
Position
Skip
Current Team
Hatfield
Past Teams
Hatfield, Hatfield, Hatfield, Hatfield, Hatfield, Hatfield, Hatfield
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Hatfield50154313016
Fall 2016Hatfield31133371822
Fall 2017Hatfield52056373321
Fall 2018Hatfield31150282613
Winter 2016Hatfield42159492927
Winter 2017Hatfield32044262515
Winter 2018Hatfield41150382423
Winter 2019Hatfield12124291616
Total-28116370275201153

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201550154313016
Fall 201631133371822
Fall 201752056373321
Fall 201831150282613
Winter 201642159492927
Winter 201732044262515
Winter 201841150382423
Winter 201912124291616
Total28116370275201153
Bookmark the permalink.