Gary James

Name
Gary James
Position
Second, Vice
Current Team
Petreman
Past Teams
Bolton, Bolton, Ferguson, Ferguson, Hatfield, Parna, Stockdale
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Bolton52055413223
Fall 2016Hatfield31133371822
Fall 2017Stockdale51056233216
Fall 2018Bolton13022371319
Winter 2016Parna22352582529
Winter 2017Ferguson21019151112
Winter 2018Ferguson32037372020
Winter 2019Petreman12024211311
Total-22144298269164152

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201552055413223
Fall 201631133371822
Fall 201751056233216
Fall 201813022371319
Winter 201622352582529
Winter 201721019151112
Winter 201832037372020
Winter 201912024211311
Total22144298269164152
Bookmark the permalink.