Jason Ferguson

Name
Jason Ferguson
Position
Skip
Current Team
Ferguson
Past Teams
Ferguson, Ferguson, Ferguson, Ferguson, Ferguson
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2016Ferguson32036282218
Fall 2017Ferguson60057293117
Fall 2018Ferguson2002410106
Winter 2017Ferguson21019151112
Winter 2018Ferguson32037372020
Winter 2019Ferguson30026141311
Total-195019913310784

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201632036282218
Fall 201760057293117
Fall 20182002410106
Winter 201721019151112
Winter 201832037372020
Winter 201930026141311
Total195019913310784
Bookmark the permalink.