Jeff Sillaots

Name
Jeff Sillaots
Position
Second, Skip
Current Team
Tufts
Past Teams
Bolton, Sillaots, Stockdale, Stockdale, Tufts
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2016Stockdale33032352424
Fall 2017Bolton33041402325
Fall 2018Sillaots10010453
Winter 2017Tufts14029361821
Winter 2018Stockdale32151442721
Winter 2019Tufts20017897
Total-13121180167106101

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201633032352424
Fall 201733041402325
Fall 201810010453
Winter 201714029361821
Winter 201832151442721
Winter 201920017897
Total13121180167106101
Bookmark the permalink.