Lauren Sharkey

Name
Lauren Sharkey
Position
Vice
Current Team
Lackey
Past Teams
Bolton, Bolton, Ferguson, Hatfield, Hatfield, Llik 2 Kill, Tufts
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Hatfield40252333017
Fall 2016Llik 2 Kill21132271616
Fall 2017Hatfield52056373321
Fall 2018Ferguson2002410106
Winter 2016Tufts51157383026
Winter 2017Bolton31034271814
Winter 2018Bolton03333492027
Winter 2019Lackey1101517610
Total-2297303238163137

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201540252333017
Fall 201621132271616
Fall 201752056373321
Fall 20182002410106
Winter 201651157383026
Winter 201731034271814
Winter 201803333492027
Winter 20191101517610
Total2297303238163137
Bookmark the permalink.