Mike Parna

Name
Mike Parna
Position
Skip
Current Team
Parna
Past Teams
Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Parna16034562135
Fall 2016Parna04016351318
Fall 2017Parna05020571228
Fall 2018Parna020919610
Winter 2016Parna23356652834
Winter 2017Parna110161788
Winter 2018Parna13025301317
Winter 2019Parna12132331814
Total-6264208312119164

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201516034562135
Fall 201604016351318
Fall 201705020571228
Fall 2018020919610
Winter 201623356652834
Winter 2017110161788
Winter 201813025301317
Winter 201912132331814
Total6264208312119164
Bookmark the permalink.