Sarah Parna

Name
Sarah Parna
Position
Vice
Current Team
Parna
Past Teams
Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna, Parna
Leagues
Thursday Night Mixed
Seasons
Fall 2015, Fall 2016, Fall 2017, Fall 2018, Winter 2016, Winter 2017, Winter 2018, Winter 2019
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Thursday Night Mixed

SeasonTeamTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 2015Parna06022511632
Fall 2016Parna0301225914
Fall 2017Parna05020571228
Fall 2018Parna020919610
Winter 2016Parna23250592430
Winter 2017Parna110161788
Winter 2018Parna13025301317
Winter 2019Parna12132331814
Total-5253186291106153

Career Total

SeasonTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points ForTotal Points AgainstTotal Ends ForTotal Ends Against
Fall 201506022511632
Fall 20160301225914
Fall 201705020571228
Fall 2018020919610
Winter 201623250592430
Winter 2017110161788
Winter 201813025301317
Winter 201912132331814
Total5253186291106153
Bookmark the permalink.